Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barranquilla

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barranquilla. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barranquilla with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5878,443
BustAfghanistan 13,5988,450
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,5168,399
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5658,430
FarahAfghanistan 13,3828,316
GardizAfghanistan 13,7738,559
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7278,530
HeratAfghanistan 13,2538,236
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6528,484
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7858,566
KabulAfghanistan 13,6978,511
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7088,518
KhostAfghanistan 13,8408,601
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5078,393
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3018,266
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3988,326
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6238,465
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,2608,240
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3078,269
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6268,467
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,4528,359
ShkoderAlbania 9,5505,935
TiranaAlbania 9,5875,957
VloreAlbania 9,5815,954
AdrarAlgeria 7,9404,934
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2235,110
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2255,111
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6315,363
BatnaAlgeria 8,5055,285
BecharAlgeria 7,7304,803
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3875,212
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7404,809
BiskraAlgeria 8,4595,257
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6135,352
ChlefAlgeria 8,0555,006
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5285,300
DjanetAlgeria 8,9375,553
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2345,116
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2205,108
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5665,323
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2975,156
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5245,297
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8995,530
In SalahAlgeria 8,2095,101
MilianaAlgeria 8,1365,056
OranAlgeria 7,8824,898
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1045,036
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5495,313
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5495,312
TebessaAlgeria 8,6705,388
TimimounAlgeria 7,9794,958
TindoufAlgeria 7,1594,449
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5055,285
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9356,795
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,15310,659
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0735,017
HuamboAngola 10,3316,420
LuandaAngola 9,9796,201
LuenaAngola 10,7576,684
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0006,214
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2645,135
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,3955,217
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,3995,219
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3925,215
ByrdAntarctica 10,4226,476
DavisAntarctica 13,3048,267
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2405,120
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8387,356
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,3413,319
AzulArgentina 5,5233,432
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,6703,524
BarilocheArgentina 5,7983,603
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,3403,318
CeresArgentina 4,7372,944
ChamicalArgentina 4,6762,906
ChepesArgentina 4,7752,967
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,3433,942
ConcordiaArgentina 5,0203,119
CórdobaArgentina 4,8262,999
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,8363,005
CorrientesArgentina 4,5992,858
EsquelArgentina 5,9963,726
EzeizaArgentina 5,3623,332
FormosaArgentina 4,4952,793
General PicoArgentina 5,3083,298
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,1723,214
JuninArgentina 5,2603,268
La PlataArgentina 5,4003,355
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,8022,363
La RiojaArgentina 4,5582,833
LaboulayeArgentina 5,1493,200
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,8084,230
Las LomitasArgentina 4,2462,639
Malarg EArgentina 5,1873,223
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,8303,623
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,7163,552
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,0283,125
MendozaArgentina 4,9073,049
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,9033,047
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,9293,063
NeuquenArgentina 5,5843,470
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,3553,328
OranArgentina 3,9522,456
ParanaArgentina 4,9833,096
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,8913,039
PehuajoArgentina 5,3713,338
PergaminoArgentina 5,2003,232
PigeArgentina 5,5443,445
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,8723,027
PosadasArgentina 4,7122,928
PresidenciaArgentina 4,4652,775
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,8873,037
Punta IndioArgentina 5,4623,394
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,8863,036
ReconquistaArgentina 4,7402,946
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,0193,119
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,9704,331
RivadaviaArgentina 4,1062,551
RosarioArgentina 5,0923,164
SaltaArgentina 4,0992,547
San AntonioArgentina 5,8313,623
San LuisArgentina 4,9903,101
San RafaelArgentina 5,1003,169
Santa RosaArgentina 5,3903,349
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,4442,761
SarmientoArgentina 6,3043,918
TrelewArgentina 6,0913,785
TucumanArgentina 4,3202,684
UshuaiaArgentina 7,3294,554
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,8723,028
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,6882,913
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,0603,144
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5867,200
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9994,349
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7169,766
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04110,590
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,66010,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,79110,434
AmberleyAustralia 14,7329,154
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3039,509
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6969,132
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02311,200
CairnsAustralia 15,5979,692
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8229,210
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22111,323
CedunaAustralia 16,26110,105
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3859,561
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,09510,002
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2629,484
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8819,868
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6319,092
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61110,322
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,91510,511
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,21510,697
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,09711,867
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9909,315
East SaleAustralia 14,8729,242
Esperance (po)Australia 16,95210,534
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95110,534
EssendonAustralia 15,0679,363
ForrestAustralia 16,77610,425
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6719,117
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79211,056
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,11910,638
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46810,855
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6099,078
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6199,084
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7129,763
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24010,713
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6989,134
LavertonAustralia 15,0729,366
LearmonthAustralia 18,43811,458
LongreachAustralia 15,6549,727
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6549,727
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0468,728
Low HeadAustralia 14,7559,169
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1939,441
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2798,251
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09211,243
MeekatharraAustralia 17,77711,047
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0769,368
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0589,357
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4669,611
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3859,560
Mount IsaAustralia 16,19910,066
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2348,224
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0849,995
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7219,148
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7049,759
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41911,446
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,36410,169
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42810,830
Port HedlandAustralia 18,23511,331
RichmondAustralia 14,7479,164
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0329,341
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7019,135
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7019,135
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,76510,418
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,76510,418
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9759,927
TibooburraAustralia 15,6849,746
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4709,613
WaggaAustralia 14,9759,306
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,09011,863
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6799,122
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1519,415
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66110,975
WoomeraAustralia 16,0619,981
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48610,866
GrazAustria 9,1425,681
InnsbruckAustria 8,8315,488
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0625,631
LinzAustria 9,0315,612
SalzburgAustria 8,9495,561
ViennaAustria 9,1915,711
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9395,555
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7647,310
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0097,462
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6977,269
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8007,333
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6997,270
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0565,006
LerwickUk 8,0545,005
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7907,326
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8157,342
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7267,287
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9507,426
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8657,373
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8387,356
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7647,310
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,9367,417
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7587,307
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6647,248
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5013,418
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7163,552
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3423,319
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,601995
MuharraqBahrain 12,8187,965
ChittagongBangladesh 16,0429,969
DhakaBangladesh 15,8589,855
CharnocksBarbados 1,6821,045
BrestBelarus 9,6245,980
GomelBelarus 10,0906,270
GrodnoBelarus 9,6105,971
MinskBelarus 9,8276,107
MogilevBelarus 9,9806,202
VitebskBelarus 9,9446,179
BrusselsBelgium 8,3105,164
D’UccleBelgium 8,3105,164
OstendeBelgium 8,2115,103
Belize CityBelize 1,6331,015
BeninBenin 8,4795,269
BohiconBenin 8,4295,238
CotonouBenin 8,4795,269
KandiBenin 8,4545,253
NatitingouBenin 8,3005,158
ParakouBenin 8,4505,251
SaveBenin 8,4575,255
BermudaBermuda 2,6031,618
La PazBolivia 3,1321,946
Santa CruzBolivia 3,4332,133
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4265,858
FrancistownBotswana 11,7047,273
MaunBotswana 11,2657,000
TshaneBotswana 11,1676,939
AimoresBrazil 5,0043,110
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7582,957
AltamiraBrazil 2,9491,833
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,7861,731
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,0213,120
ApodiBrazil 4,4872,789
AracajuBrazil 4,8242,997
AracuaiBrazil 4,7392,945
AragarcasBrazil 3,8772,409
AraxaBrazil 4,5572,832
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6912,915
BageBrazil 5,1863,223
BambuiBrazil 4,6612,897
BarbacenaBrazil 4,9243,060
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4182,745
BarcelosBrazil 1,8611,156
BarraBrazil 4,2632,649
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7412,325
BarreirasBrazil 4,1692,590
BelémBrazil 3,2171,999
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,8112,990
BelterraBrazil 2,6601,653
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0552,520
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1173,180
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,3812,722
BrasiliaBrazil 4,1872,602
BrevesBrazil 3,0291,882
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,0993,169
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,1863,223
CabroboBrazil 4,4762,782
CaceresBrazil 3,5372,198
CaetiteBrazil 4,5022,797
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7522,953
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,1242,562
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,5852,849
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,9083,050
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2952,669
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9273,062
CaparaoBrazil 5,0153,116
CapinopolisBrazil 4,2962,670
CaratingaBrazil 4,9403,070
CaravelasBrazil 5,0353,129
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3982,733
CarolinaBrazil 3,6392,261
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7912,977
CataguasesBrazil 5,0153,117
CatalaoBrazil 4,3722,717
CatanduvaBrazil 4,5422,822
CaxiasBrazil 3,8952,420
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1223,183
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7292,939
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,9873,099
ChapecoBrazil 4,8553,017
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2662,029
CipoBrazil 4,6932,917
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5342,196
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,7832,972
CordeiroBrazil 5,0893,162
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2772,658
CorumbaBrazil 3,8332,382
CoximBrazil 3,9372,446
CrateusBrazil 4,1772,595
CuiabaBrazil 3,5872,229
CuritibaBrazil 4,8923,040
DiamantinaBrazil 4,7122,928
DiamantinoBrazil 3,4622,152
DouradosBrazil 4,2782,658
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,0503,138
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,1843,221
EspinosaBrazil 4,5462,825
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9663,086
FloraniaBrazil 4,6082,863
FlorestaBrazil 4,5552,830
FlorianoBrazil 4,0272,502
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,1263,185
FormosaBrazil 4,2152,619
FortalezaBrazil 4,3232,686
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,6042,861
FrancaBrazil 4,6002,859
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7702,964
GoianiaBrazil 4,1552,582
GoiasBrazil 4,0302,504
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,8893,038
GrajauBrazil 3,6442,264
GuairaBrazil 4,4832,786
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3042,675
GuaratingaBrazil 4,9433,072
IbiriteBrazil 4,8082,988
IguatuBrazil 4,3712,716
IlheusBrazil 4,8623,022
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5292,193
IndaialBrazil 5,0273,124
IpameriBrazil 4,3192,684
IraiBrazil 4,8293,001
IreceBrazil 4,3952,731
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6012,859
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3881,484
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6771,664
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,7432,948
ItaperunaBrazil 5,0643,147
ItapevaBrazil 4,7882,975
ItirucuBrazil 4,6952,917
ItuacuBrazil 4,6022,860
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3352,694
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,6492,889
JacobinaBrazil 4,5172,807
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4522,767
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8493,013
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,4702,777
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,9943,104
LavrasBrazil 4,8313,002
LencoisBrazil 4,5162,806
LinharesBrazil 5,0803,157
LondrinaBrazil 4,5952,855
MacapaBrazil 2,8871,794
MacauBrazil 4,5822,847
MaceioBrazil 4,8893,038
MachadoBrazil 4,7992,982
ManausBrazil 2,2581,403
MarabaBrazil 3,3632,090
MaringaBrazil 4,5522,828
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7011,678
Monte AzulBrazil 4,5592,833
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5832,848
MonteiroBrazil 4,6662,900
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,5802,846
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4032,736
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4492,765
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,0953,166
ObidosBrazil 2,5631,593
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7802,971
ParacatuBrazil 4,3792,721
ParanaBrazil 3,9552,458
ParanaguaBrazil 4,9473,074
ParanaibaBrazil 4,2712,654
ParintinsBrazil 2,5001,553
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9682,466
Passo FundoBrazil 4,9733,090
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,5122,804
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2822,661
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6312,878
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7462,949
PeixeBrazil 3,8612,399
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4122,742
PicosBrazil 4,1912,604
PiraiBrazil 5,0213,120
PirenopolisBrazil 4,1122,555
PompeuBrazil 4,6752,905
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,2582,646
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8621,778
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8593,019
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4941,550
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,2013,232
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,7622,338
PosseBrazil 4,1872,602
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3152,682
RecifeBrazil 4,8883,037
RemansoBrazil 4,2742,656
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4441,519
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,0973,167
Rio NegroBrazil 4,9203,058
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,1382,571
SalvadorBrazil 4,8042,985
Santa MariaBrazil 5,0463,136
SantaremBrazil 2,6691,659
SantosBrazil 4,9553,079
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,6902,914
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1881,981
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4972,795
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1113,176
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,8583,019
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,8983,044
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6882,292
Sao MateusBrazil 5,0493,138
São PauloBrazil 4,8993,044
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,6682,901
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3261,446
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5022,797
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6822,910
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,7512,953
SobralBrazil 4,1412,573
SoureBrazil 3,1741,972
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1372,571
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,4333,376
SurubimBrazil 4,7982,981
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0622,524
TarauacaBrazil 2,1641,345
TauaBrazil 4,2422,636
TefeBrazil 1,9381,204
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8533,015
TeresinaBrazil 3,9592,460
TiriosBrazil 2,2911,424
TorresBrazil 5,2173,242
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3552,085
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,3322,692
TriunfoBrazil 4,5592,833
TucuruiBrazil 3,2141,997
TuriacuBrazil 3,5392,199
UaupesBrazil 1,467912
UbatubaBrazil 5,0023,108
UberabaBrazil 4,5012,797
VassourasBrazil 5,0203,119
VicosaBrazil 4,9563,079
VitoriaBrazil 5,1223,183
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,7122,928
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6212,250
BurgasBulgaria 10,1756,323
LomBulgaria 9,8066,093
PlevenBulgaria 9,9246,167
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9696,195
SadovoBulgaria 9,9846,204
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8656,130
SofiaBulgaria 9,8466,119
VarnaBulgaria 10,1896,332
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9554,944
BurundiBurundi 11,6167,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,52010,887
SiemreapCambodia 17,31410,759
BatouriCameroon 9,8216,103
DoualaCameroon 9,3265,795
GarouaCameroon 9,6155,975
MamfeCameroon 9,2425,743
MarouaCameroon 9,6856,019
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6756,012
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4035,843
YaoundeCameroon 9,5245,918
YokoCameroon 9,5815,954
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,0893,784
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6874,777
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4032,736
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9844,961
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5692,839
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,4922,792
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1792,597
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0523,761
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1673,832
Banff, AbCanada 5,8023,605
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,0052,488
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9133,053
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,5913,474
Bissett, MbCanada 4,8533,015
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0743,774
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8962,421
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Brandon, MbCanada 4,9163,055
Broadview, SkCanada 5,0713,151
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3523,947
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5414,065
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0532,519
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5834,091
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8904,282
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,7113,549
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8284,243
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,3233,929
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2823,904
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4303,996
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5983,479
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4414,624
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5664,080
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7804,213
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0163,117
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,8073,608
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3262,688
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2002,610
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0832,537
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0882,541
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3523,947
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1112,554
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9673,708
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7912,977
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8393,007
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5623,457
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6424,127
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,7573,578
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2342,631
Comox, BcCanada 6,2883,908
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6484,131
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9663,707
Coronation, AbCanada 5,6403,505
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,7143,551
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6512,890
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,0263,123
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3413,940
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0044,352
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5552,831
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4293,995
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,2312,629
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6352,880
Earlton, OnCanada 4,0912,542
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8393,628
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,8583,640
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,8543,638
Edson, AbCanada 6,0083,733
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5484,069
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9793,716
Estevan, SkCanada 4,9923,102
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7434,190
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7064,788
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4273,372
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1313,810
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9713,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6514,133
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,6083,485
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7714,208
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2633,892
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4013,978
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3153,924
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9742,470
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9692,466
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8993,666
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6272,875
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3413,319
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,1683,833
Golden, BcCanada 5,8893,660
Goose, NfCanada 4,8893,038
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,9612,461
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2393,877
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9072,428
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2352,632
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4974,659
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9052,427
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9312,443
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6252,252
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8903,039
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5522,208
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4794,026
Hope, BcCanada 6,0523,761
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5574,696
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2983,293
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6344,744
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8993,666
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7114,792
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,7353,564
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0593,765
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3432,699
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3432,699
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,9523,699
Kenora, OnCanada 4,6862,912
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7112,306
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9354,931
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9794,337
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2783,280
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8702,405
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5953,477
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2282,627
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9794,337
Langara, BcCanada 6,9994,349
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,7472,950
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,5453,446
London, OnCanada 3,6282,254
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4514,009
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5883,473
Lytton, BcCanada 6,1033,793
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4343,998
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9402,448
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,3743,340
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5234,675
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6494,132
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,4533,388
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,2123,860
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0312,505
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2382,634
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8532,394
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8472,390
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,2093,237
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,5242,811
Morden, MbCanada 4,7712,965
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2023,233
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5292,815
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7182,932
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2164,484
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,5333,438
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9702,467
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8302,380
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8292,379
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2333,873
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4914,033
Penticton, BcCanada 5,9383,690
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9072,428
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7242,314
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,7232,935
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,2713,897
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3342,693
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4934,035
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,8443,010
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,4503,387
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3693,958
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8424,252
Princeton, BcCanada 5,1443,196
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2114,481
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0052,489
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3123,922
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,7763,589
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,7912,977
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1743,215
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1753,216
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2104,481
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,9393,691
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1912,604
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9402,448
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,4043,358
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9222,437
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4544,011
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1552,582
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4133,364
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,0642,525
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9343,066
Scott, SkCanada 5,5293,436
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4432,761
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9052,427
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8542,395
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8014,848
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6342,880
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,6362,881
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0383,752
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4502,765
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0872,540
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,3123,301
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,3183,305
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1642,587
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6544,135
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7394,188
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2254,490
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,3263,309
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2633,892
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3823,344
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,3822,723
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2352,632
Tofino, BcCanada 6,3163,925
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6682,279
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6762,285
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7052,302
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,9603,082
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1852,601
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0923,786
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,1432,575
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1513,823
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,7773,590
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,7033,544
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1403,816
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1483,821
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7282,938
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6622,276
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0274,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3674,578
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5802,225
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,8052,986
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,2643,271
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7582,335
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5464,068
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,1443,196
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4474,006
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3693,957
SalCape Verde 5,6203,493
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2746,385
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6046,590
AbecheChad 10,3166,411
FayaChad 10,0466,243
MoundouChad 9,9206,165
N’DjamenaChad 9,7356,050
AntofagastaChile 3,8472,391
AricaChile 3,2872,043
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,3233,929
ChicoChile 6,3973,975
ChillanChile 5,2863,285
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,3033,295
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2842,662
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2823,904
Curico-General FreireChile 5,1123,177
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,5312,194
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6453,508
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5114,667
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,5532,829
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,7283,559
ParronChile 5,0403,132
Puerto AysenChile 6,2623,891
Puerto MonttChile 5,8203,617
Punta ArenasChile 7,1144,421
QuinteroChile 4,8983,044
SantiagoChile 4,9543,079
SewellChile 5,0213,120
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,5263,434
ValdiviaChile 5,6383,504
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,6263,496
VallenarChile 4,4602,771
ValparaisoChile 4,8953,042
AltaiChina 13,2818,253
BeijingChina 14,2508,855
ChangchunChina 13,5968,449
ChangduChina 15,2639,485
ChangshaChina 15,5879,686
ChengduChina 15,3899,563
ChongqingChina 15,5229,646
DuianChina 14,7169,145
ErlianChina 13,9128,645
GanzhouChina 15,7949,814
GuangzhouChina 16,11810,016
HaikouChina 16,53710,276
HailarChina 13,1808,190
HamiChina 13,9268,654
HetanChina 14,0598,736
JiuquanChina 14,3408,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6668,492
KashiChina 13,6548,484
KunmingChina 16,0149,951
LanzhouChina 14,7899,190
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2609,483
NanchangChina 15,4779,617
NanjingChina 15,0329,341
NanningChina 16,27410,113
PingbianChina 15,2449,473
QingdaoChina 14,5599,047
QiqiharChina 13,2768,250
RuoqiangChina 14,1908,818
ShanghaiChina 15,0239,335
ShantouChina 16,0049,945
ShenyangChina 13,8728,620
TaiyuanChina 14,5689,053
TaoyuanChina 15,6599,731
TengchongChina 15,9469,909
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6818,501
Xi’AnChina 14,9769,306
XichangChina 15,6919,751
YanjiChina 13,5498,419
YichangChina 15,3469,536
YinchuanChina 14,5279,027
YiningChina 13,4578,363
ZhengzhouChina 14,8679,239
ZhijiangChina 15,7269,772
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,163723
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,088676
AraucaColombia 615382
BogotáColombia 691429
Camilo DazaColombia 412256
El CaranoColombia 609378
Las GaviotasColombia 823511
MatecanaColombia 683424
PeralesColombia 718446
Pto.CarrenoColombia 957595
Rafael NunezColombia 9458
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 778484
Simon BolivarColombia 6641
VanguardiaColombia 758471
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,7571,092
YariguiesColombia 443276
MoroniComoros 13,2708,246
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,033642
LimonCosta Rica 906563
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,104686
San JoseCosta Rica 1,023635
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1125,662
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4235,856
SibenikCroatia 9,2285,734
SplitCroatia 9,2755,763
ZagrebCroatia 9,2015,717
CamagueyCuba 1,216756
CasablancaCuba 1,584984
HavanaCuba 1,570975
WillemstadCuraçao 650404
FamagustaCyprus 10,9616,812
LarnacaCyprus 10,9436,800
LimassolCyprus 10,9006,773
NicosiaCyprus 10,9046,776
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2015,717
ChebCzech Republic 8,8815,519
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2945,775
PragueCzech Republic 9,0135,601
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0786,884
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6276,604
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1236,291
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5687,189
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0816,886
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8425,495
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0125,600
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5845,334
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5655,322
MarstalDenmark 8,7205,419
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8225,482
OdenseDenmark 8,7135,415
RandersDenmark 8,6845,396
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9885,585
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6155,354
TønderDenmark 8,6145,353
TylstrupDenmark 8,6765,391
TystofteDenmark 8,7705,450
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7355,428
VestervigDenmark 8,5785,330
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7197,904
Melville HallDominica 1,548962
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,065662
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,087676
AzuaDominican Republic 949590
BaniDominican Republic 951591
BarahonaDominican Republic 905562
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,035643
CabreraDominican Republic 1,106687
ConstanzDominican Republic 993617
CotuiDominican Republic 1,043648
DajabonDominican Republic 1,024636
DuvergeDominican Republic 903561
El CercadoDominican Republic 939584
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,072666
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,085674
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,058657
HigueyDominican Republic 1,079670
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 934580
ImbertDominican Republic 1,082672
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,018633
JimaniDominican Republic 886551
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,042647
La VegaDominican Republic 1,033642
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,004624
LuperonDominican Republic 1,081672
MichesDominican Republic 1,091678
MocaDominican Republic 1,050652
MoncionDominican Republic 1,026638
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,056656
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,030640
NaguaDominican Republic 1,083673
NeybaDominican Republic 919571
PedernalesDominican Republic 860534
PimentelDominican Republic 1,050652
PoloDominican Republic 885550
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,085674
RestauracionDominican Republic 942585
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,096681
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,052654
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,023636
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,077669
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,054655
SamanaDominican Republic 1,095680
San CristobalDominican Republic 989615
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,024637
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 967601
San JuanDominican Republic 961597
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,066662
SanchezDominican Republic 1,079671
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,048651
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,024637
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 991616
TamayoDominican Republic 920572
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 998620
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,060659
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,047651
YamasaDominican Republic 1,015631
YasicaDominican Republic 1,071665
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6453,508
CanarEcuador 1,563971
GuayaquilEcuador 1,556967
IzobambaEcuador 1,318819
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,309814
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7301,075
MilagroEcuador 1,541957
OtavaloEcuador 1,245774
PichilingueEcuador 1,429888
PortoviejoEcuador 1,467912
PuyoEcuador 1,422883
QuitoEcuador 1,295805
RumipambaEcuador 1,389863
San GabrielEcuador 1,191740
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7476,679
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0226,849
AswanEgypt 11,2566,995
AsyutEgypt 10,9816,824
BahariyaEgypt 10,7416,675
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9226,787
CairoEgypt 10,9176,784
DabaaEgypt 10,6156,596
DakhlaEgypt 10,8356,733
El ArishEgypt 11,1036,900
El TorEgypt 11,1896,953
FarafraEgypt 10,6936,645
HelwanEgypt 10,9196,785
HurguadaEgypt 11,2326,980
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9766,821
KhargaEgypt 10,9876,828
KosseirEgypt 11,3197,034
LuxorEgypt 11,1886,952
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4946,521
MinyaEgypt 10,9216,786
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9526,806
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2436,987
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2667,001
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0556,869
SalloumEgypt 10,3016,401
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3946,459
SohagEgypt 11,0626,874
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2106,966
TahrirEgypt 10,8346,732
TantaEgypt 10,8566,746
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,6621,033
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,588987
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,6481,024
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,597993
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2265,733
AsmaraEritrea 12,1577,554
AssabEritrea 12,6237,844
MassawaEritrea 12,2007,581
TallinEstonia 9,4915,898
TartuEstonia 9,6265,982
VilsandiEstonia 9,3595,816
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3447,671
GonderEthiopia 12,0937,515
NegeleEthiopia 12,5307,786
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,1474,441
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8034,849
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7594,821
Laucala BayFiji 12,1377,542
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2387,605
NandiFiji 12,2387,605
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8687,375
HelsinkiFinland 9,4725,886
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4875,895
JoensuuFinland 9,6545,999
JokioinenFinland 9,3965,839
JyvskylFinland 9,4675,883
KajaaniFinland 9,5095,909
KuopioFinland 9,5525,935
KuusamoFinland 9,5235,918
LappeenrantaFinland 9,6355,987
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2175,728
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3185,790
OuluFinland 9,3845,831
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3735,824
TampereFinland 9,3945,838
TurkuFinland 9,3375,802
VaasaFinland 9,2575,752
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6735,390
BiarritzFrance 7,8294,865
BordeauxFrance 7,9054,913
BrestFrance 7,6614,760
CaenFrance 7,9574,945
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1035,035
DijonFrance 8,3595,194
GourdonFrance 8,0695,014
GrenobleFrance 8,4115,227
Le MansFrance 7,9954,968
LilleFrance 8,2215,109
LyonFrance 8,3485,188
MarseilleFrance 8,3745,204
MontpellierFrance 8,2735,141
NancyFrance 8,4435,246
NantesFrance 7,8534,880
NiceFrance 8,5345,303
ParisFrance 8,1585,069
PerpignanFrance 8,1845,086
StrasbourgFrance 8,5475,311
ToulonFrance 8,4315,239
ToulouseFrance 8,0645,011
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5581,589
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4251,507
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5581,590
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6491,646
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3601,467
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4684,640
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9915,587
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9905,587
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9424,935
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5594,698
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2375,119
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9635,570
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9489,911
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,6639,112
BitamGabon 9,5565,938
CocobeachGabon 9,3735,825
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8626,128
LambarnGabon 9,4795,890
LastourvilleGabon 9,7526,060
LibrevilleGabon 9,3655,819
MakokouGabon 9,7396,052
MayumbaGabon 9,5825,954
MitzicGabon 9,5895,959
MkamboGabon 9,8466,118
MoandaGabon 9,8306,108
MouilaGabon 9,5895,958
Port-GentilGabon 9,3165,789
TchibanGabon 9,6105,971
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,0981,304
BanjulGambia 6,3193,927
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1826,949
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5407,171
BerlinGermany 8,9215,544
BrockenGermany 8,7445,433
CologneGermany 8,4945,278
DresdenGermany 8,9675,572
ErfurtGermany 8,7735,452
EssenGermany 8,4935,278
FichtelbergGermany 8,9185,542
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6155,353
GeisenheimGermany 8,5665,323
GorlitzGermany 9,0495,623
HamburgGermany 8,6925,402
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6925,401
HannoverGermany 8,6765,392
HelgolandGermany 8,5525,314
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8015,469
KarlsruheGermany 8,6015,345
KasselGermany 8,6655,385
KonstanzGermany 8,6665,385
LeipzigGermany 8,8705,512
LindenbergGermany 8,9795,580
MagdeburgGermany 8,8085,473
MunichGermany 8,8565,503
MünsterGermany 8,5375,305
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8985,529
NurembergGermany 8,7945,465
NurnbergGermany 8,7915,463
PotsdamGermany 8,9065,534
RostockGermany 8,8255,484
SchleswigGermany 8,6595,381
StuttgartGermany 8,6595,381
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4735,265
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8025,470
AccraGhana 8,2155,105
KumasiGhana 8,0384,995
TamaleGhana 8,0695,014
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4564,633
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0996,276
AthensGreece 9,9946,211
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0046,217
ChiosGreece 10,1916,333
CorfuGreece 9,6355,987
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7336,048
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1956,335
IoanninaGreece 9,7096,033
KalamataGreece 9,8746,136
KerkiraGreece 9,6355,987
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9806,202
LamiaGreece 9,8646,130
LarissaGreece 9,8446,117
LemnosGreece 10,0586,250
LimnosGreece 10,0706,258
MethoniGreece 9,8526,122
MilosGreece 10,0936,272
MitiliniGreece 10,2086,344
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2036,340
NaxosGreece 10,1636,315
PatrasGreece 9,8206,103
RhodesGreece 10,4156,472
SamosGreece 10,2766,386
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0346,236
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0986,275
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8676,132
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8956,149
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7596,065
AasiaatGreenland 6,6224,115
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7074,168
AputiteqGreenland 7,0434,377
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0064,975
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0353,750
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4293,995
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7054,166
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5514,692
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7044,166
JulianehbGreenland 6,0203,741
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4914,034
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5464,689
NanortalikGreenland 5,9943,725
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0803,778
NordGreenland 8,3155,167
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1923,848
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3094,542
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0583,764
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4944,036
UpernavikGreenland 6,9934,345
UummannaqGreenland 6,8314,245
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,553965
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,553965
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7561,091
BokeGuinea 6,5364,061
ConakryGuinea 6,6844,153
FaranahGuinea 6,9894,343
KankanGuinea 7,1414,438
KindiaGuinea 6,7594,200
KissidougouGuinea 7,0704,393
LabeGuinea 6,8044,228
MacentaGuinea 7,1474,441
MamouGuinea 6,8404,250
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2924,531
SiguiriGuinea 7,1424,438
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4424,003
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8831,170
TimehriGuyana 1,8811,169
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 875544
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5955,341
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8695,511
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7215,419
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0035,595
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6416,612
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7285,424
CatacamasHonduras 1,288800
CholutecaHonduras 1,371852
La CeibaHonduras 1,414879
La MesaHonduras 1,511939
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,089677
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,578981
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,395867
TelaHonduras 1,475917
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,19710,065
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,19810,066
BudapestHungary 9,3995,840
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4145,850
DebrecenHungary 9,5915,960
KeszthelyHungary 9,2815,767
MiskolcHungary 9,5135,912
PecsHungary 9,3705,823
SzegedHungary 9,5065,907
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2275,734
AkureyriIceland 7,4274,615
DalatangiIceland 7,5974,721
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4854,651
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3344,557
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5514,692
ReykhólarIceland 7,2494,504
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1874,466
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2064,478
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2174,485
AgraIndia 14,8689,239
AhmedabadIndia 14,8369,219
AkolaIndia 15,3439,534
AllahabadIndia 15,2419,471
AmritsarIndia 14,2888,879
BangaloreIndia 15,9749,926
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5239,646
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9559,915
BikanerIndia 14,4939,006
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,18310,056
CherrapunjiIndia 15,7409,781
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,7409,781
DaltonganjIndia 15,5029,633
DarbhangaIndia 15,3969,567
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6099,699
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6109,700
DumkaIndia 15,6479,723
DwarkaIndia 14,6149,081
GoaIndia 15,4829,621
GuwahatiIndia 15,6469,723
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7079,760
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0939,379
JagdalpurIndia 15,8259,834
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8699,861
KotaIndia 14,8989,258
KozhikodeIndia 15,9379,903
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2198,836
LudhianaIndia 14,4198,960
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7489,786
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,7589,171
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1599,420
MusulipatnamIndia 16,0059,946
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4529,602
New DelhiIndia 14,6939,131
PambanIndia 16,36810,172
PuneIndia 15,2689,488
SagarIndia 15,2009,445
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0748,746
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,21810,078
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,21810,078
VeravalIndia 14,8209,209
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0279,959
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,36310,789
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,33911,396
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,46312,095
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,00811,190
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,44610,841
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,64210,341
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,25311,343
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,15310,038
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,78611,674
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,72411,635
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0179,953
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,60011,558
AbadanIran 12,3987,704
ArakIran 12,3257,659
BabolsarIran 12,3927,701
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2588,238
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,1077,524
Bandar LengehIran 13,1678,182
BirjandIran 13,1278,157
BushehrIran 12,6907,886
ChahbaharIran 13,7308,532
DezfulIran 12,3127,651
EsfahanIran 12,5667,809
IranshahrIran 13,6158,461
KermanIran 13,1238,155
KermanshahIran 12,0987,518
Khoram AbadIran 12,2397,605
MashhadIran 12,9288,033
OroomiehIran 11,7597,307
RamsarIran 12,2327,601
RashtIran 12,1287,537
SemnanIran 12,5197,779
ShahroudIran 12,5817,818
ShirazIran 12,8097,960
TabrizIran 11,8327,352
TeheranIran 12,3537,676
YazdIran 12,8097,960
ZahedanIran 13,4828,378
ZanjanIran 12,0777,505
BaghdadIraq 11,9157,404
BasraIraq 12,3487,673
BelmulletIreland 7,4014,599
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5084,666
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4524,631
ClonesIreland 7,5784,709
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4984,659
CorkIreland 7,4404,624
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4394,623
DublinIreland 7,6224,736
KilkennyIreland 7,5354,682
Malin HeadIreland 7,5974,721
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5954,720
ShannonIreland 7,4314,618
ValentiaIreland 7,3244,551
EilatIsrael 11,2606,997
HaifaIsrael 11,1416,923
JerusalemIsrael 11,1976,958
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1646,937
AlbengaItaly 8,6055,347
AlgheroItaly 8,6415,370
AmendolaItaly 9,2495,747
AnconaItaly 9,0405,617
ArezzoItaly 8,9085,535
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3425,805
BergamoItaly 8,7185,418
BolognaItaly 8,8535,501
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8375,491
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2965,777
BrindisiItaly 9,4505,872
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7185,418
CameriItaly 8,6395,368
CampobassoItaly 9,1615,693
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7685,448
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7585,443
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6635,383
Cape MeleItaly 8,6095,350
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2375,740
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2615,755
CerviaItaly 8,9355,552
CiampinoItaly 8,9875,585
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8095,474
Cisa PassItaly 8,7455,434
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9235,545
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8975,529
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2805,767
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4085,846
DecimomannuItaly 8,7095,412
DobbiacoItaly 8,9025,532
FalconaraItaly 9,0275,610
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8535,501
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2365,740
FonniItaly 8,7275,423
FrontoneItaly 8,9785,579
FrosinoneItaly 9,0485,623
GelaItaly 9,1945,713
GenoaItaly 8,6595,381
GhediItaly 8,7655,447
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3635,818
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1215,668
GrossetoItaly 8,8525,501
GrottaglieItaly 9,4065,845
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7305,425
GuidoniaItaly 8,9975,591
IstranaItaly 8,9045,533
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0755,639
LatinaItaly 9,0175,603
LatronicoItaly 9,2985,778
LecceItaly 9,4735,887
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7985,467
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3655,820
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2915,773
MilanItaly 8,6875,398
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6435,371
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8645,508
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1415,680
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7425,432
PadovaItaly 8,8905,524
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8175,479
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0995,654
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0795,642
PantelleriaItaly 8,9995,592
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7735,452
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7475,435
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9655,571
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1105,661
PiacenzaItaly 8,7265,422
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7895,462
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9335,551
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0305,611
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2715,761
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9785,579
PrizziItaly 9,1145,664
RadicofaniItaly 8,9085,535
Resia PassItaly 8,7745,452
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9635,569
RivoltoItaly 8,9745,576
Rolle PassItaly 8,8735,514
RomeItaly 8,9795,579
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9595,567
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0085,598
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5785,330
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2655,757
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4995,903
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7535,439
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6645,384
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3445,806
SigonellaItaly 9,2495,748
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3955,838
TarvisioItaly 9,0085,598
TermoliItaly 9,1825,706
TorinoItaly 8,5685,324
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5615,320
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0305,611
TrevicoItaly 9,2175,728
TrevisoItaly 8,9115,537
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0325,612
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5635,321
UdineItaly 8,9875,584
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0785,641
VeniceItaly 8,9255,546
VeronaItaly 8,8115,476
VicenzaItaly 8,8625,507
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9535,564
ViterboItaly 8,9365,553
VolterraItaly 8,8295,486
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,8104,854
Adiake